Lodge Locator

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Olympia 1 521 North St. SE Tumwater
  • 1st Fri @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    If the 1st Friday falls on January 1st or July 4th, the Stated Communication for that month shall be held on the 3rd Friday of that Month.
  • 3rd Fri @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jun, Jul, Aug
District 17
Steilacoom 2 5405 S Puget Sound Ave. Tacoma
  • Full Moon
    First Friday on or before the Full Moon, also the 24th of June and the 27th of December; 7:30 PM
District 15
Grand Mound (Historical) 3 17024 W. Southampton Rd. Surprise
  • 3rd Sat @ 1:00 PM
    Every month; except Jan, Feb, Mar, Apr, May, Jun, Aug, Sep, Oct, Nov, Dec
Washington 4 4607 Northeast St. James Road Vancouver
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jul, Aug
    If the 1st Thursday lands on a Holiday, communication will be held on following Tues. or Thurs. at Worshipful Master's discretion
District 19
Franklin 5 5 N. Rainier Ave. Port Gamble
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 12
Port Townsend 6 1338 Jefferson St. Port Townsend
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jul, Aug
    June meeting: 1st Wednesday after the Grand Communication
District 11
Walla Walla 7 607 E Main St. Walla Walla
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Dec
  • 4th Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jun, Jul, Aug, Dec
District 24
St. John's 9 7910 Greenwood Ave. N Seattle
  • 3rd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 5
Mount Moriah 11 19331 N. Hwy 101 Shelton
  • Full Moon
    7:30 PM; on or before the Full Moon
District 3
Blue Mountain 13 607 E Main Walla Walla
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. Jul, Aug, New Years Day & Labor Day
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. Jul, Aug, New Years Day & Labor Day
District 24
Whidby Island 15 804 Main St. Coupeville
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 9
Waitsburg 16 102 W 2nd St. Waitsburg
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 24
Woodland-Kalama 17 143 Davidson St. Woodland
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 18
Harmony 18 521 North St. SE Tumwater
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jun, Jul, Aug
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    No meeting held if date lands on January 1st or July 4th
District 17
Camanio 19 27205 102nd Ave NW Stanwood
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jun, Jul, Aug
    1st Thursday in June
District 9
Eureka 20 307 Maple Leaf Place NE Seattle
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 5
Trivium 22 3819 N. 27th St. Tacoma
  • 3rd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 14
Cobalt 24 206 West Walnut Yakima
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 20
Centennial 25 602 Ave. B. Snohomish
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    For optional venues & events
District 8
Union City 27 19331 N. Hwy 101 Shelton
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    Ex: June, which will be the 3rd Thursday
District 3