Lodge Locator

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Kelso 94 204 S Pacific Ave. Kelso 2nd & 4th Tues, 2nd Tues only June, ex. July, Aug at 7:30 PM District 18
Peninsular 95 2431 Rucker Ave. Everett 2nd Thurs ex. June, 4th Thurs, Dark July & Aug at 7:30 PM District 8
Robert Morris 97 116 Huntting Road Silver Creek
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 17
Port Orchard-John Paul Jones 98 1025 Sidney Ave Port Orchard
  • 1st Fri @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    if Holiday, 2nd Friday at 7:30 PM
District 3
South Gate 100 1004 SW 152nd St. Burien
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 6
Medical Lake 102 620 N Stanley Medical Lake
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 27
Quilcene-Jefferson 107 170 Herbert St. Quilcene
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 11
Myrtle 108 57 W Sunset Way Issaquah
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 7
Crescent 109 42810 264th SE Enumclaw
  • 3rd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 13
Riverside-Jett 112 811 N. Chelan Ave Wenatchee
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 21
Bremerton 117 878 5th St. Bremerton
  • 2nd Fri @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    1st Fri June at 7:30 PM
District 12
Almira 120 408 West Main Street Almira
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Mon @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 29
Ashler 121 10035 1/2 Main St. Bothell
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 2
Crystal 122 419 Columbia Ave Marysville
  • 1st Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
    only June, ex. July & Aug
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
    only June, ex. July & Aug
District 8
Ark 126 13034 41st Ave. S Tukwila
  • 2nd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex June, July & Aug
District 6
West Gate 128 8561 Willows Road Redmond
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 7
Arlington 129 405 N Olympic Ave. Arlington
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    Ex: June and December, shall be held on 2nd Wednesday No State Communication for July or August
District 8
Kettle Falls 130 645 Meyers St. Kettle Falls
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. 3rd Wed, June, July & Aug
  • 3rd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. 3rd Wed, June, July & Aug
District 30
Spangle 131 2nd & Rock St. Spangle 2nd & 4th Wed ex. July & Aug @ discretion of WM 2nd mtg may be canx at 7:00 PM District 26
Boyer Mountain 134 310 N. Main Street Deer Park 2nd & 4th Mon, ex. 4th Mon June & Dec, ex. July & Aug at 7:00 PM District 30