Lodge Locator

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Moses Lake 174 811 E Hill St. Moses Lake
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 28
San Juan 175 15 2nd St. N. Friday Harbor
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 9
Little Falls 176 826 A Street Vader
  • 4th Fri @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July, Aug
District 17
Mark P. Waterman 177 23927 103rd Ave. SW Burton
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 6
Toppenish-Meridian 178 12 East 3rd Ave. Toppenish
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex July & Aug
District 20
North Bank 182 888 Washougal River Road Washougal
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. Hol, GL, July & Aug at 7:30 PM
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. Hol, GL, July & Aug at 7:30 PM
District 19
Malden 188 119 W Morland Ave. Malden
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
    ex June, July & Aug
District 26
Rainier 189 7910 Greenwood Ave. N Seattle 2nd Fri, if Hol. or GL, 3rd Fri, ex July, Aug, Dec, at 7:30 PM District 4
Mt. Tahoma 190 30410 SR 706 E Ashford
  • 2nd Tue @ 8:00 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 15
Grandview 191 207 Ash Ave. Grandview
  • 1st Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
    ex. July, Aug & Hol
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
    ex. July, Aug & Hol
District 23
Unity 198 119 W North Bend Way North Bend
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jul, Aug
    Ex. If Holiday, 2nd Wednesday
District 7
Damascus 199 111 E Stanley St. Granite Falls
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
  • 4th Tue @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
    Except June, November and December 2nd Tuesday only. No stated meeting will be held July or August
District 8
Orchard 200 3219 N Argonne Rd. Millwood
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 27
Aurora 201 622 Fir St. Oroville
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 22
Nitosa 204 102 2nd St. Asotin 2nd & 4th Wed, ex 4th Wed June, Nov & Dec, Dark July & Aug at 7:30 PM District 24
Paul Revere 205 26 W Main Othello
  • 1st Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 28
William H Upton Naval & Military 206 878 5th St. Bremerton
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    if GL 2nd Tues at 7:30 PM
District 12
North Hill 210 506 W. Second Ave Spokane
  • 2nd Fri @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. June & July
District 27
Naches 211 214 Naches Ave. Naches
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 20
Alpha 212 419 Columbia Ave Marysville
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    except the months of July and August, which shall be on the 4th Wednesday at 7:30pm
District 8