Lodge Locator

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Lakeside 258 8561 Willows Rd. NE Redmond
  • 2nd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 7
Karl E. Warren Masonic Railroad Lodge at Skykomish 259 108 W Cascade Highway Skykomish
  • 3rd Sat @ 1:00 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Sat @ 2:00 PM
    Every month
District 8
Warren G. Harding 260 18824 Hostmark Poulsbo
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 12
Longview 263 823 7th Ave Longview
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 18
Yancey C. Blalock 265 1207 North 152nd Shoreline
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 2
Audubon Park 272 2821 West Northwest Blvd Spokane
District 27
Benton 277 114 Alma Benton City
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 23
Walter F. Meier Lodge of Research 281 7910 Greenwood Ave. N Seattle
District 4
Richland 283 412 Thayer Drive Richland
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 23
Silver Star 286 907 SE Grace Ave Battle Ground
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 19
Hood Canal 288 23341 Highway 3 Belfair
  • 4th Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jul, Aug
District 3
Horace W. Tyler 290 2530 Grandview Dr. W University Place
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 14
Mercer Island 297 1836 72nd Ave. SE Mercer Island
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 7
Mt. Olympus 298 130 West Division Forks
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 11
Parkland-Lakewood 299 306 134th St. South Parkland
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 15
Thornton F. McElroy 302 1700 S 340th St. Federal Way
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 13
Eastern Washington Lodge of Research 310 506 W Second Ave Spokane
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
District 27
Silverdale 311 12535 Clear Creek Rd. Silverdale
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 12
Renaissance 312 11440 Avondale Rd. NE Redmond
District 7
Frank S. Land 313 2208 S 223rd St. Des Moines
  • 1st Sat @ 9:30 AM
    Every month
District 13