Lodge Locator

Enter your search terms and press return or enter.
You can search for Lodge Name, Lodge Number, or City!!
Lodge Lodge # Address City Meeting Times District
Warren G. Harding 260 18824 Hostmark Poulsbo
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    if Hol 2nd Thur at 7:30 PM
District 12
Longview 263 823 7th Ave Longview
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 18
Yancey C. Blalock 265 1207 North 152nd Shoreline
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 2
Audubon Park 272 2821 West Northwest Blvd Spokane 2nd Wed, June Wed fol GL, ex. July & Aug. at 7:30 PM District 27
Benton 277 114 Alma Benton City
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. 3rd Thur in June & July & Aug & Jan 1st
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. 3rd Thur in June & July & Aug & Jan 1st
District 23
Walter F. Meier Lodge of Research 281 7910 Greenwood Ave. N Seattle 4th Thur Feb, Apr, June, Aug & Oct, 3rd Fri Dec at 7:30 PM District 4
Richland 283 412 Thayer Drive Richland
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. Jul, Aug, New Years & Labor Day
  • 3rd Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. Jul, Aug, New Years & Labor Day
District 23
Silver Star 286 907 SE Grace Ave Battle Ground
  • 2nd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 19
Hood Canal 288 23341 Highway 3 Belfair
  • 4th Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month; except Jul, Aug
    If the 4th Thursday falls on a holiday than meeting will be held on the Tuesday preceding the 4th Thursday
District 3
Horace W. Tyler 290 2530 Grandview Dr. W University Place
  • 3rd Tue @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug
District 14
Mercer Island 297 1836 72nd Ave. SE Mercer Island
  • 1st Thu @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    if Hol or GL 2nd Thur at 7:30 PM
District 7
Mt. Olympus 298 130 West Division Forks
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    if Hol 3rd Wed at 7:30 PM
District 11
Parkland-Lakewood 299 306 134th St. South Parkland
  • 2nd Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
District 15
Thornton F. McElroy 302 1700 S 340th St. Federal Way
  • 1st Wed @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. July & Aug, if Hol 2nd Wed at 7:30 PM
District 13
Eastern Washington Lodge of Research 310 506 W Second Ave Spokane
  • 3rd Thu @ 7:00 PM
    Every month
    Jan, Mar ,May, Jul, Sep & Nov
District 27
Silverdale 311 12535 Clear Creek Rd. Silverdale
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    if Hol 2nd Mon at 7:30 PM
District 12
Renaissance 312 11440 Avondale Rd. NE Redmond Last Mon Feb, Apr, Jun, Aug, Oct & Dec, ex. Hol next earliest M at 6:30 PM District 7
Frank S. Land 313 2208 S 223rd St. Des Moines
  • 1st Sat @ 9:30 AM
    Every month
    ex. Jan. & July at 9:30 AM
District 13
Hermanos del Arte 314 25905 Hwy 97 Brewster
  • 1st Mon @ 7:30 PM
    Every month
    ex. Jan & Feb, if Hol next Tues at 7:30 PM
District 21
Lodge Alba 315 4736 40th Ave. SW Seattle
  • 1st Sat @ 5:00 PM
    Every month
    Feb, May, Aug & Nov at 5:00 PM
District 6